Biography

Lisa Ann Quick Facts

Alias: Lee Ann Vision, Nailin Palin, Nailin Paylin
Date of Birth: 5/9/1972
Home Town: Easton, Pennsylvania, USA
Measurements: 38DD-22-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Lisa Ann Biography

Busty babe Lisa Ann was born in Easton, Pennsylvania in 1972. Lisa Ann made her adult industry debut in 1994 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lisa Ann featured in two adult films both directed by Cal Vista productions and featuring Lisa as a ‘feature’ girl.

Lisa Ann stands at 5’2 and weighs 112lbs. Lisa’s fans love their sexy dark featured goddess for many reasons but two of which are those massive 38DD implants of hers that make up only part of her 38DD-20-34 figure. Lisa does not currently have any tattoos or piercings. Lisa has won many adult awards including:

Miss FreeOnes 2010 – 3rd place
Winner AVN Awards 2009: MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year
Wall of Fame Model
Starring in Hustlers parody ‘Nailin Paylin’
Starring in Eminem’s new video ‘We Made You’ from his album Relapse
2006 CAVR – Comeback Performer of Year
2006 XRCO Award – Best Cumback
2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

During her adult career Lisa Ann has starred in films for a variety of adult production studios including Jules Jordan Video, Twist, Elegant Angel, Sin City, Wicked, Digital Playground and Playgirl. Lisa has also featured alongside some big name adult stars including Jill Kelly, Brittany Andrews, Flick Shagwell, Monica Mayhem, Rebecca Lord, Sylvia Saint and Tera Patrick.

Comments 23

PRAKASHchatrani@GMAIL.COM

Hey,Biggest Titi, How is Urs, Tits, Urs, Pussy, Urs,Ass. Like to fuck in all urs, holes.Hey Titi's, some thing I have for you to show. Here is my COCK which is to big.I one day I will fuck all holes. bye---Bigge TTTits.

luis

I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU SUPER PRETTY AND BEAUTIFULL FACE SUPER BOOBS SWEET

luis

she is my girlfriend premium

luis

i love you lisa ann

luis

hi lisa ann you super beautifull premium milf awesome i love you kisses for you i live mexico city

Lohmann

Hi Lisa, this is Lohmann from Germany and I'm a big fan of you, baby! I love your great posing, your hot body, your great ass and pussy not to forget your fantastic and very special big boobs. Big Kisses, Lohmann

PIMP

Lisa ann u sexy af please gimme a blowjob

Lisa Ann

Thank to all of you.

benjamin

i am your fans。very beautiful lisa,like you very much。

Chris Cleveland

Lisa Ann You Are A Great Adult Performer!

Chris Cleveland

Lisa Ann you are favorite Porn Star! I think you are one of the Sexiest and Finest Female Adult Stars I have ever seen. I am a Huge Fan of yours.

KRAZY DAN

HELLO LISA WOW GREAT FIGURE BODY !!! GOOD SHOW FUCKER AND COCKSUCKER ,,, I LOVE TO LICK ASS HOLE AND PUSSY MADE SOME JUICY ,,I TASTE SO GOOD !!1

Jason

i am a big fan of yours for a long time, and just wanted to say "good job keep up the good work" well good night and keep it tight

Danny

hey lisa...I have seen all of your movies and videos and let me tell you you are one fine looking woman. You got them boobs and that ass...damn I just wanna fuck u so bad. I wish I could just burry my face in your boobs and give you an ass rimming. you are the hottest woman I have ever seen. I wish you could climb into my bed and suck my cock and thet I could just shove my cock up your delicious ass and sexy pussy Damn.. Stay sexy and keep making some more sexy videos..

john

hello babe i want ur new clips . thx

farshid

very nice lisa...

nigel

Hi Lisa this is nigel Iam great fan of yours i want your email address so i can talk to you .I love you eyes, face , lips i want kiss you, and your boobs. i alwayas dream about you. please reply me back.

Ufuk Handsome and charismatic

Hi Lisa, I am from Turkey Ufuk you want to spend a night, this is my greatest dream

Kevin

Just the most beautiful lady I have ever seen in my life. She is a goddess her wish is my command

sezgin

hello I'm a fan from Turkey I would like to spend a night with you I've kissed a lot like the ...

koorosh

hi lisa ann iam from iran i love u and i see alot of you movies.kiss your chicks

mamali

i love you soooooo much lisa. lisa is my baby

serxio ortega a

Hello Lisa Ann I love you beatiful, iam your fan, alike yuor movies Do you now Monterrey (México), Have you ever staied in México or Monterrey Kiss Kiss for you "monte de venus" or "fija" Regards Sergio Ortega

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *